Editing Super
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! | ! Class !! [[Solar]] !! [[Arc]] !! [[Void]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] || [[Arc Blade]] || [[Shadowshot]] | | [[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] || [[Arc Blade]] || [[Shadowshot]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! | ! Class !! Solar !! Arc !! Void !! [[Stasis]] !! [[Strand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]]|| [[Arc Staff]] || [[Shadowshot]] || [[Silence and Squall]] || [[Silkstrike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blade Barrage]] || [[Gathering Storm]] || [[Spectral Blades]]|| - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || [[Storm’s Edge]] || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Titan (class)|Titan]] || [[Hammer of Sol]] || [[Fist of Havoc]] || [[Sentinel Shield]] || [[Glacial Quake]] || [[Bladefury]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Titan (class)|Titan]] || [[Hammer of Sol]] || [[Fist of Havoc]]|| [[Sentinel Shield]] || [[Glacial Quake]] || [[Bladefury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | | [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| - || - || [[Twilight Arsenal]] || - || - | | - || - || [[Twilight Arsenal]] || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Warlock]] || [[Daybreak]] || [[Stormtrance]] || [[Nova Bomb]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Warlock]] || [[Daybreak]] || [[Stormtrance]] || [[Nova Bomb]]|| [[Winter's Wrath]] || [[Needlestorm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova | | [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova Warp]] || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Song of Flame]] || - || | | [[Song of Flame]] || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
**''[[Season of Plunder]]'' | **''[[Season of Plunder]]'' | ||
**''[[Lightfall]]'' | **''[[Lightfall]]'' | ||
== References == | == References == |