Elemental damage: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shotgun || [[Invective]] || [[Astral Horizon]], [[Found Verdict]], [[The 4th Horseman]] || [[Swordbreaker]] | | Shotgun || [[Invective]] || [[Astral Horizon]], [[Found Verdict]], [[The 4th Horseman]] || [[Swordbreaker]] | ||
|- | |||
| Sidearm || || [[Dreg's Promise]], [[Vestian Dynasty]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Machine Gun || [[Super Good Advice]] || [[Song of Ir Yut]], [[Thunderlord]] || [[Corrective Measure]] | | Machine Gun || [[Super Good Advice]] || [[Song of Ir Yut]], [[Thunderlord]] || [[Corrective Measure]] |