Engram: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rasputin's Gift|| Black || Legendary || Gives the [[IKELOS HC V1.0.1]]. Can only be obtained once through the Mars world quest after completing the [[Warmind]] campaign, and must be brought into [[Rasputin]]'s chamber for decryption. | |Rasputin's Gift|| Black || Legendary || Gives the [[IKELOS HC V1.0.1]]. Can only be obtained once through the Mars world quest after completing the [[Warmind]] campaign, and must be brought into [[Rasputin]]'s chamber for decryption. | ||
|- | |||
| Prime Engram || Purple || Legendary || Drops randomly from bosses or [[Crucible]] matches. Always drop higher then your current power level. | |||
|} | |} | ||