List of Destiny 2 Ghost shells: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| [[File:Arc Shell Icon.jpg]] || Arc Shell || ''For Ghosts with a spark inside.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | [[File:Arc Shell Icon.jpg]] || Arc Shell || ''For Ghosts with a spark inside.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:Buoy shell icon1.jpg]] || Buoy Shell || ''For Ghosts who are afraid of the water.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gyro Shell || ''For Ghosts who maintain a steady outlook.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | [[File:Drop pod shell icon1.jpg]] || Drop Pod Shell || ''For Ghosts who like to make a fatal entrance.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GyroShell.jpg]] || Gyro Shell || ''For Ghosts who maintain a steady outlook.'' || Eververse || Exotic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Intrepid Shell Icon.jpg]] || Intrepid Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek lost relics and untold riches.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | [[File:Intrepid Shell Icon.jpg]] || Intrepid Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek lost relics and untold riches.'' || Eververse || Exotic |