List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Move seasonal event exclusive emblems to their own section in preparation to add the season 2 emblems) |
(→Event Emblems: Add Season 2 Event emblems) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Escape This Dead Orbit.jpg]] || Escape This Dead Orbit || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 2 Faction Rally || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Future War Cultist.jpg]] || Future War Cultist || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 2 Faction Rally || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Iron Hero Sigil.jpg]] || Iron Hero Sigil || Legendary || 2 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 2 || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A | | [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sigil of the New Monarch.jpg]] || Sigil of the New Monarch || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 2 Faction Rally || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A |