List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(~) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Red Legion Logistics) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Legion Aegis.jpg]] || Red Legion Aegis || Rare || Vanguard Research Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Red Legion Aegis.jpg]] || Red Legion Aegis || Rare || Vanguard Research Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Legion Logistics.jpg]] || Red Legion Logistics || Rare || Vanguard Research Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy || N/A |