List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Tangled Anchor emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Jade Rabbit Redux emblem) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jacobson's Staff.jpg]] || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Nessus faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Jacobson's Staff.jpg]] || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Nessus faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Jade Rabbit Redux || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A |