Crucible: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
==List of maps== | ==List of maps== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Map !! Location !! Expansion !! Playstation Exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Burning Shrine]] || [[Mercury]] || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twilight Gap]] || [[City]] Perimeter, [[Earth]]|| Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rusted Lands]] || [[Eastern Flood Zone]], Earth || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exodus Blue]] || [[Cosmodrome]], Earth || Base Game || Until September 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Light]] || [[Moon]] || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Anomaly]] || Moon || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shores of Time]] || [[Venus]] || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asylum]] || Venus || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firebase Delphi]] || [[Mars]] || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bastion]] || Mars || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blind Watch]] || Mars || Base Game || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyshock]] || Cosmodrome, Earth || [[The Dark Below]] || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Cauldron]] || Moon || The Dark Below || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pantheon]]|| [[Black Garden]], Mars || The Dark Below|| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thieves' Den]] || Venus || [[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]] || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Widow's Court]] || [[European Dead Zone]], Earth || House of Wolves || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Shield]] || [[Phobos]] || House of Wolves || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timekeeper]] || Mars || House of Wolves || Until September 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bannerfall]] || [[The Last City]], Earth || [[The Taken King]] || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crossroads]] || Mars || The Taken King || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exile]] || [[Saturn]] || The Taken King || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frontier]] || City Perimeter, Earth || The Taken King || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ghost Ship]] || [[The Reef]] || The Taken King || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momento]] || European Dead Zone, Earth || The Taken King || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sector 618]] || Cosmodrome, Earth || The Taken King || Until September 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vertigo]] || Mercury || The Taken King || No | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == |