Titan (class): Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Aodh]] || [[The Sunbreakers]] || Second Empyreal Magistrate of [[The Sunbreakers]] || Deceased || | |[[Aodh]] || [[The Sunbreakers]] || Second Empyreal Magistrate of [[The Sunbreakers]] || Deceased || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bretomart]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || | |[[Bretomart]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || Member || Deceased || Student to Lady [[Jolder]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bjorna-3]] || || || N/A || | |[[Bjorna-3]] || || || N/A || | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Esta Tel]] || || || N/A || | |[[Esta Tel]] || || || N/A || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Finnala]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || Member || Deceased || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gimble-4]] || || || Deceased || A Titan who perished on the Moon after being corrupted by the Hive. | |[[Gimble-4]] || || || Deceased || A Titan who perished on the Moon after being corrupted by the Hive. |