List of Destiny 2 shaders: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→List of Shaders: more legendary and rare shaders) |
(→List of Shaders: more uncommon shaders) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || Dead Zone Foliage || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Desert Matte || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Golden Trace || || Legendary | | || Golden Trace || || Legendary | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nebula Rose || || Legendary | | || Nebula Rose || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Nessus Mirage || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Nessus Pursuit || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || New Pacific Rush || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || New Pacific Sink || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Noble Constant Red || || Legendary | | || Noble Constant Red || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Powder Blue || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || SUROS Modular || Gunsmith faction engram || Rare | | || SUROS Modular || Gunsmith faction engram || Rare |