List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Destiny 2 Beta Emblem || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | | || Destiny 2 Beta Emblem || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | ||
|- | |||
| || Destiny 2 Limited Edition Emblem || Purchase the ''Destiny 2'' Limited Edition. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Heard the Call || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed all 8 Moments of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. | | || Heard the Call || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed all 8 Moments of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. |