Super: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Added the new subclasses for The Final Shape.) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! [[Solar]] !! [[Arc]] !! [[Void]] | ! Class !! {{Icon|Solar}} [[Solar]] !! {{Icon|Arc}} [[Arc]] !! {{Icon|Void}} [[Void]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] || [[Arc Blade]] || [[Shadowshot]] | | [[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] || [[Arc Blade]] || [[Shadowshot]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! Solar !! Arc !! Void !! [[Stasis]] !! [[Strand]] | ! Class !! {{Icon|Solar}} Solar !! {{Icon|Arc}} Arc !! {{Icon|Void}} Void !! {{Icon|Stasis}} [[Stasis]] !! {{Icon|Strand}} [[Strand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]]|| [[Arc Staff]] || [[Shadowshot]] || [[Silence and Squall]] || [[Silkstrike]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]] - Deadshot|| [[Arc Staff]] || [[Shadowshot]] - Deadfall || [[Silence and Squall]] || [[Silkstrike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Golden Gun]] - Marksman || [[Gathering Storm]] || [[Shadowshot]] - Moebius Quiver || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Blade Barrage]] || [[Storm’s Edge]] || [[Spectral Blades]] || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Titan (class)|Titan]] || [[Hammer of Sol]] || [[Fist of Havoc]]|| [[Sentinel Shield]] || [[Glacial Quake]] || [[Bladefury]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Titan (class)|Titan]] || [[Hammer of Sol]] || [[Fist of Havoc]] || [[Sentinel Shield]] || [[Glacial Quake]] || [[Bladefury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | | [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| - || - || [[Twilight Arsenal]] || - || - | | - || - || [[Twilight Arsenal]] || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Warlock]] || [[Daybreak]] || [[Stormtrance]] || [[Nova Bomb]]|| [[Winter's Wrath]] || [[Needlestorm]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Warlock]] || [[Daybreak]] || [[Stormtrance]] || [[Nova Bomb]] - Vortex || [[Winter's Wrath]] || [[Needlestorm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova | | [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova Bomb]] - Cataclysm || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Song of Flame]] || - || | | [[Song of Flame]] || - || [[Nova Warp]] || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
***''[[Season of Plunder]]'' | ***''[[Season of Plunder]]'' | ||
**''[[Lightfall]]'' | **''[[Lightfall]]'' | ||
**''[[The Final Shape]]'' | |||
== References == | == References == |