Raid: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
m (Reverted edits by Primus Draug'oth (talk) to last revision by Henrique D M) |
Henrique D M (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || 300 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || Base Game || [[Emperor Calus]] | | [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || 300 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || Base Game || [[Emperor Calus]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] || 300 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Curse of Osiris]] || [[Argos, Planetary Core]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spire of Stars]] || 370 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || [[Val Ca'aul]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Last Wish]] || Unknown || [[Dreaming City]], [[The Reef]]/[[Ascendant realm]] || ''[[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]]'' || Unknown | | [[Last Wish]] || Unknown || [[Dreaming City]], [[The Reef]]/[[Ascendant realm]] || ''[[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]]'' || Unknown |