List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
RarelootBrad (talk | contribs) |
RarelootBrad (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Secrets of the Vex.jpg]] || Secrets of the Vex || Rare || Wear the complete Kairos Function set for the Hunter || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sentinel's Shove.jpg]] || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | | [[File:Sentinel's Shove.jpg]] || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | ||
Line 146: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vex Destroyer.jpg]] || Vex Destroyer || Rare || Wear the complete Kairos Function set for the Titan || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vex Scholar.jpg]] || Vex Scholar || Rare || Wear the complete Kairos Function set for the Warlock || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walker's Warp.jpg]] || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | | [[File:Walker's Warp.jpg]] || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker |