List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability !! Tracker | ! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability !! Tracker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:At the Vanguard.jpg]] || At the Vanguard || Rare || || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ace of Spades.jpg]] || Ace of Spades || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Ace of Spades.jpg]] || Ace of Spades || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | | [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[File:Hunter's Hoard.jpg]] || Hunter's Hoard || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Hunter || N/A | | [[File:Hunter's Hoard.jpg]] || Hunter's Hoard || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Hunter || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jacobson's Staff.jpg]] || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || | | [[File:Jacobson's Staff.jpg]] || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Failsafe faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jade Rabbit Redux.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Redux || Rare || || N/A | | [[File:Jade Rabbit Redux.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Redux || Rare || || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || | | [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | | [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[File:Lost Sector of Titan.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Titan || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Titan || N/A | | [[File:Lost Sector of Titan.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Titan || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Titan || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic | | [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic Public Event || Tracks Heroic public events completed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Legion Aegis.jpg]] || Red Legion Aegis || Rare || || N/A | | [[File:Red Legion Aegis.jpg]] || Red Legion Aegis || Rare || || N/A | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
| [[File:Titan's Triumph.jpg]] || Titan's Triumph || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Titan || N/A | | [[File:Titan's Triumph.jpg]] || Titan's Triumph || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Titan || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || | | [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Try the Special.jpg]] || Try the Special || Rare || || N/A | | [[File:Try the Special.jpg]] || Try the Special || Rare || || N/A |