List of Destiny 2 shaders: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
(~) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| || Boreal Defiant || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Boreal Defiant || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bumblebee || | | || Bumblebee || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || | | || Cerulean Divide || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Häkke History Polish || | | || Häkke History Polish || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Nebula Rose || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tarnished Copper || | | || SUROS Modular Shine || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Tarnished Copper || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tidal Hope || Activities on Nessus || Uncommon | | || Tidal Hope || Activities on Nessus || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer | | | || Veist Poison Shimmer || || Legendary | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Xenosilver || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |