List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Jacobson's Staff emblem addition) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: More class and lost sector engrams) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability !! Tracker | ! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability !! Tracker | ||
|- | |||
| || Ace of Spades || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | | || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Lost Sector of Io || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Io || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost Sector of Nessus || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus || N/A | | || Lost Sector of Nessus || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Lost Sector of Titan || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Titan || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic public event. || Tracks Heroic public events completed | | || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic public event. || Tracks Heroic public events completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | | || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | ||
|- | |||
| || Slinger's Sight || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Gunslinger Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Gunslinger | |||
|- | |||
| || Storm's Surge || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Stormcaller Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Stormcaller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Striker's Slam || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Striker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Striker | | || Striker's Slam || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Striker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Striker |