Titan (class): Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Bretomart]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || Member || Deceased || Student to Lady [[Jolder]]. | |[[Bretomart]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || Member || Deceased || Student to Lady [[Jolder]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bjorna-3]] || Vanguard || Guardian || | |[[Bjorna-3]] || Vanguard || Guardian || N/A || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Callieach]] || Vanguard || Guardian || Alive || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Callisto Yin]] || [[Firebreak Order]] || Member || Alive || Saved the Flame Victorious from the Last City when the [[Red Legion]] attacked. | |[[Callisto Yin]] || [[Firebreak Order]] || Member || Alive || Saved the Flame Victorious from the Last City when the [[Red Legion]] attacked. | ||
Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
*Later killed by [[Felwinter]]. | *Later killed by [[Felwinter]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Daimos-22]] || | |[[Daimos-22]] || || || Deceased || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elriq]] || [[Firebreak Order]] || Member || N/A || | |[[Elriq]] || [[Firebreak Order]] || Member || N/A || | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|'''[[Redrix-3]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || Crucible champion | |'''[[Redrix-3]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || Crucible champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rezyl Azzir]]''' || | |'''[[Reed-7]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rezyl Azzir]]''' || Vanguard {{c|formerly}} || || Deceased || One of the very first [[Guardian]]s revered for stabilizing the City; went missing but later revealed to be the dreaded villain, [[Dredgen Yor]]. | |||
*Owned the Hand Cannon [[Rose]]. | *Owned the Hand Cannon [[Rose]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sadhij Khuruf]]'''|| Vanguard || Guardian || Alive || | |'''[[Sadhij Khuruf]]'''|| Vanguard || Guardian || Alive || | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Siegfried]]''' || [[Praxic Order]] || Guardian || Alive || First Titan to join the Praxic Order. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Theus-7]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Deceased || Killed during the fall of the Last City. | |'''[[Theus-7]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Deceased || Killed during the fall of the Last City. |