Strike: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Henrique D M (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[The Pyramidion]] || 200 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || Base Game || No || [[Brakion, Genesis Mind]] | | [[The Pyramidion]] || 200 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || Base Game || No || [[Brakion, Genesis Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lake of Shadows]] || 200 || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Base Game || | | [[Lake of Shadows]] || 200 || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Base Game || No || [[Grask, the Consumed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tree of Probabilities]] || 230 || [[Fields of Glass]], [[Mercury]] || [[Curse of Osiris]] || No || [[Valus Thuun]] | | [[Tree of Probabilities]] || 230 || [[Fields of Glass]], [[Mercury]] || [[Curse of Osiris]] || No || [[Valus Thuun]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[Will of the Thousands]] || 340 || [[Hellas Basin]], [[Mars]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || No || [[Xol, Will of the Thousands]] | | [[Will of the Thousands]] || 340 || [[Hellas Basin]], [[Mars]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || No || [[Xol, Will of the Thousands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Insight Terminus]] || 350 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || | | [[The Insight Terminus]] || 350 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || No || [[Kargen, the Technocrat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warden of Nothing]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || No || [[The Mad Warden]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broodhold]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || Unknown release date || [[In Anânh, Brood Queen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollowed Lair]] || 440 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || | |||
No || [[Fikrul, the Fanatic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Corrupted]] || ? || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || No || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||