List of Destiny 2 shaders: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
(There's a third Titan jumpship shader in the beta, but I've rolled 30 Titans now and haven't seen it. If you have it, please add it.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Bumblebee || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Cerulean Divide || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Xenosilver || || Legendary | | || Häkke History Polish || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Nebula Rose || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Modular Shine || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Tarnished Copper || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Xenosilver || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:45, July 21, 2017
"I don't have time to explain why I don't have time to explain."
This article has new content coming soon from Destiny 2 and may not be complete, confirmed, or correct. Please update it as soon as any relevant and accurate material is available. Editors must cite sources for all contributions to this article. Edits that do not follow this standard will be reverted without notice. For more information, see the Citation policy.
This article has new content coming soon from Destiny 2 and may not be complete, confirmed, or correct. Please update it as soon as any relevant and accurate material is available. Editors must cite sources for all contributions to this article. Edits that do not follow this standard will be reverted without notice. For more information, see the Citation policy.
The following is a comprehensive list of Shaders in Destiny 2.
List of Shaders
Shader | Name | Availability | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Bumblebee | Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Cerulean Divide | Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Häkke History Polish | Equipped on Titan starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Nebula Rose | Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships | Legendary | |
SUROS Modular Shine | Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Tarnished Copper | Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Veist Poison Shimmer | Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Xenosilver | Equipped on Titan starter jumpships | Legendary | |
Equipped on Titan starter jumpships | Legendary |