Emblem: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Moved Blessing of Momentum and Martius Momentum from Unknown to Gameplay with The Dawning notes) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Sword's of Dawn emblem) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| [[File:Suros.jpg]] || SUROS || Eva Levante | | [[File:Suros.jpg]] || SUROS || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Star_of_Dawn.jpg]] || Star of Dawn || Reach tier 11 in the Competitive Spirit book from the year 3 SRL event [[The Dawning]] | | [[File:Star_of_Dawn.jpg]] || Star of Dawn || Reach tier 11 in the Competitive Spirit book from the year 3 SRL event [[The Dawning]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Swords_of_Dawn.jpg]] || Sword's of Dawn || [[The Dawning]] crucible emblem | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symbol of the Magister.jpg]] || Symbol of the Magister || [[Ikora Rey]] | | [[File:Symbol of the Magister.jpg]] || Symbol of the Magister || [[Ikora Rey]] |