Emblem: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
No edit summary |
(→Exclusive Emblems: +) |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of the Founders.jpg]] || Sign of the Founders || Given to all ''Destiny'' players who played during launch week. | | [[File:Sign of the Founders.jpg]] || Sign of the Founders || Given to all ''Destiny'' players who played during launch week. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign of the Infinite.jpg]] || Sign of the Infinite || Completed the ''Destiny'' Refer-A-Friend questline. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Opposing Will.jpg]] || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | | [[File:Sign of Opposing Will.jpg]] || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. |