Secret Mission: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Xchievement (talk | contribs) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zero Hour]] || 680 || [[The Tower|The Old Tower]], [[The Last City]] || Free Update || [[Siriks, Loyal to Eramis]], [[Exfiltration Walkers]], [[Mimiks-0, Devil's Scion|Mimiks]] [[Mimiks-1, Devil's Scion|Servitors]] | | [[Zero Hour]] || 680 || [[The Tower|The Old Tower]], [[The Last City]] || Free Update || [[Siriks, Loyal to Eramis]], [[Exfiltration Walkers]], [[Mimiks-0, Devil's Scion|Mimiks]] [[Mimiks-1, Devil's Scion|Servitors]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Other Side]] || 300 || [[Ascendant realm|Ascendant Leviathan]], [[Leviathan]] || [[Penumbra]] || [[Graam, Born of the Hellmouth]], [[Might of Riven]], [[Mant Yût, Born of the Hellmouth]] | |||
|} | |} | ||