List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Raid Emblems: +) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Exodus Access emblem) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Exodus Access || Rare || Nessus Engram || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A |