List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hunter's Wit || Hunter | | || Hunter's Wit || Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| || Titan's Pride || Titan | |||
|- | |||
| || Warlock's Flight || Warlock | |||
|} | |} | ||