Xûr, Agent of the Nine/Inventory History: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Week 48) |
(Week 49 (XUR HAS GJALLARHORN, GO GO GO)) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|[[The Last Word]] | |[[The Last Word]] | ||
|Chest Engram | |Chest Engram | ||
|- | |||
|49 (08/14/15 - 08/16/15) | |||
|[[An Insurmountable Skullfort]] | |||
|[[Achlyophage Symbiote]] | |||
|[[Light Beyond Nemesis]] | |||
|[[Gjallarhorn]] | |||
|Gauntlet Engram | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |