Timeline: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Line 894: | Line 894: | ||
!width="75"|Year !!width="100"|Date !! width="225"|Event !! Information | !width="75"|Year !!width="100"|Date !! width="225"|Event !! Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || - || || | | || 10 March || || | ||
|- | |||
| || 10 March || [[Seraph Bunker]] EDZ|| | |||
|- | |||
| || 13 March || The return of [[Trials of Osiris]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || 24 March || [[Seraph Bunker]] [[Moon]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || 7 April || [[Seraph Bunker]] [[Io]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || 21 April || The [[Guardian Games]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || 21 May || || | |||
|- | |||
| || 9 June || The Destruction of [[The Almighty]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||