List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Clarify You Are Worthy tracks flawless Trials of the Nine tickets, while Chasing Perfection tracks match wins) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add One Path to Victory crucible emblem) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || One Path to Victory || Crucible Engram || Legendary || Tracks your quickplay playlist PVP wins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic Public Event || Tracks Heroic public events completed | | [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic Public Event || Tracks Heroic public events completed |