List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add High-Risk, High-Reward) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Solarium Yellow) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Slinger's Sight.jpg]] || Slinger's Sight || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Gunslinger Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Gunslinger | | [[File:Slinger's Sight.jpg]] || Slinger's Sight || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Gunslinger Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Gunslinger | ||
|- | |||
| || Solarium Yellow || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spark of the Machine.jpg]] || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Spark of the Machine.jpg]] || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A |