Xûr, Agent of the Nine/Inventory History: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Week 78) |
(Week 79) |
||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Primary Weapon Engram | |Primary Weapon Engram | ||
|- | |||
|79 (03/11/16 - 03/13/16) | |||
|[[An Insurmountable Skullfort]] | |||
|[[Achlyophage Symbiote]] | |||
|[[Heart of the Praxic Fire]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Helmet Engram | |||
|Helmet Engram | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |