Forum:Takedown: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List of Takedowns: Currently planning to remake the Typhon Takedown to fit with the plot of Into the Light) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Takedown within the Nephilim|Takedown within the Nephilim]] || 1810 || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || [[Season of the Wish]] || [[Forum:Yog-Sototh, the Unknown|Yog-Sototh, the Unknown]] <br> [[Forum:D'endrrah, the Dweller|D'endrrah, the Dweller]] <br> [[Forum:Ngyr-Korath, the Formless|Ngyr-Korath, the Formless]] <br> [[Forum:Nyarlathotep, the Envious|Nyarlathotep, the Envious]] <br> [[Forum:Azathoth, the Blind Sleeper|Azathoth, the Blind Sleeper]] <br> [[Forum:Bismuth, Disciple of Shin'ra|Bismuth, Disciple of Shin'ra]] | |[[Forum:Takedown within the Nephilim|Takedown within the Nephilim]] || 1810 || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || [[Season of the Wish]] || [[Forum:Yog-Sototh, the Unknown|Yog-Sototh, the Unknown]] <br> [[Forum:D'endrrah, the Dweller|D'endrrah, the Dweller]] <br> [[Forum:Ngyr-Korath, the Formless|Ngyr-Korath, the Formless]] <br> [[Forum:Nyarlathotep, the Envious|Nyarlathotep, the Envious]] <br> [[Forum:Azathoth, the Blind Sleeper|Azathoth, the Blind Sleeper]] <br> [[Forum:Bismuth, Disciple of Shin'ra|Bismuth, Disciple of Shin'ra]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Takedown within the Typhon Imperator|Takedown within the Typhon Imperator]]|| 1810 || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || [[Into the Light (Update)|Into the Light]] ||[[Forum:Val Bho'kaurl, Fist of the Witness|Val Bho'kaurl, Fist of the Witness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Takedown in the Court of Savathûn|Takedown in the Court of Savathûn]] || TBA || [[Court of Savathûn]], [[Ascendant Realm]] || [[The Final Shape]] || [[Forum:Takul Dar, Champion of Death|Takul Dar, Champion of Death]] <br> [[Forum:Taemor of the Stronghold|Taemor of the Stronghold]] <br> [[Forum:Verask of the Stronghold|Verask of the Stronghold]] <br> [[Forum:Visage of Malok|Visage of Malok]] | |[[Forum:Takedown in the Court of Savathûn|Takedown in the Court of Savathûn]] || TBA || [[Court of Savathûn]], [[Ascendant Realm]] || [[The Final Shape]] || [[Forum:Takul Dar, Champion of Death|Takul Dar, Champion of Death]] <br> [[Forum:Taemor of the Stronghold|Taemor of the Stronghold]] <br> [[Forum:Verask of the Stronghold|Verask of the Stronghold]] <br> [[Forum:Visage of Malok|Visage of Malok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Takedown in the Forged Pyramid|Takedown in the Forged Pyramid]] || TBA || [[Forum:The Forged Pyramid|The Forged Pyramid]], Unknown || [[Forum:Dread (episode)|Dread]] || TBA | |[[Forum:Takedown in the Forged Pyramid|Takedown in the Forged Pyramid]] || TBA || [[Forum:The Forged Pyramid|The Forged Pyramid]], Unknown || [[Forum:Dread (episode)|Dread]] || TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||