User:Arcmind-1/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Ship !! Rarity !! Vendor !! | ! Image !! Ship !! Type !! Rarity !! Vendor !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Nanophoenix || Legendary || Wrath of the Machine Heroic Mode || | | [[File:]] || Nanophoenix || Jumpship || Legendary || Wrath of the Machine Heroic Mode || All destruction is an act of creation. And vice versa. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || | | [[File:Needle_and_thread_icon1.jpg]] ||Needle and Thread || Jumpship || Legendary || Treasure of Ages || A stitch in time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Timeless Tereshkova || Legendary || Complete Show of Strength Questline. || | | [[File:Once_and_future_icon1.jpg]] || Once and Future || Jumpship || Legendary || Rise of Iron Record Book || The heroes of the Iron Banner are never truly gone. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Order_theory_icon1.jpg]] || Order Theory || Jumpship || Legendary || Treasure of Ages || A profound wisdom uttered in the cold between stars. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Timeless_tereshkova_icon1.jpg]] || Timeless Tereshkova || Jumpship || Legendary || Complete Show of Strength Questline. || You are but the most recent entry in Cosmodrome’s long and legendary history. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:14, March 29, 2017
|
Year 3 Ships
All Ships
Image | Ship | Rarity | Vendor | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
[[File:]] | ||||
[[File:]] | ||||
[[File:]] |