Emblem: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Update) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| || 7-7 Ad Infinitum || | | || 7-7 Ad Infinitum || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Abraxas || | | || Abraxas || [[Eva Levante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Abraxas II || | | || Abraxas II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Alchemist Cast || | | || Alchemist Cast || | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| || Archer's Hope || | | || Archer's Hope || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Archivist's Seal || | | || Archivist's Seal || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Badge of the Monarchy || [[Executor Hideo]] | | || Badge of the Monarchy || [[Executor Hideo]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| || Blessing of Worlds || Speaker | | || Blessing of Worlds || Speaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bomb Squad || | | || Bomb Squad || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bomb Squad II || | | || Bomb Squad II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Born of Fire || | | || Born of Fire || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cassoid || | | || Cassoid || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || City Force || | | || City Force || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Command || | | || Command || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Command II || Eva Levante | | || Command II || Eva Levante | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| || Crown of the Sovereign || [[Queen's Emissary]] | | || Crown of the Sovereign || [[Queen's Emissary]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crux/Lomar || | | || Crux/Lomar || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crypto Shift || | | || Crypto Shift || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crypto Shift II || | | || Crypto Shift II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cyclops Mind || | | || Cyclops Mind || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cyclops Mind II || | | || Cyclops Mind II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Daito || Eva Levante | | || Daito || Eva Levante | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| || From Here, The Stars || | | || From Here, The Stars || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gen Golgotha || | | || Gen Golgotha || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gen Golgotha II || | | || Gen Golgotha II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Häkke || Eva Levante | | || Häkke || Eva Levante | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| || Heart of the Foundation || | | || Heart of the Foundation || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hexacon 4 || | | || Hexacon 4 || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Honeybee IV || | | || Honeybee IV || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Honor of Blades || | | || Honor of Blades || | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| || Jade Rabbit Insignia || | | || Jade Rabbit Insignia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mammoth || | | || Mammoth || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mammoth II || | | || Mammoth II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Moon of Osiris || | | || Moon of Osiris || | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| || Resurrectionist || | | || Resurrectionist || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Revolver || | | || Revolver || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Rising Light || | | || Rising Light || | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sign of Duality || | | || Sign of Duality || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sign of the Battleborn || | | || Sign of the Battleborn || | ||
Line 238: | Line 236: | ||
| || Sun of Osiris || | | || Sun of Osiris || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Suros || | | || Suros || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Symbol of the Magister || | | || Symbol of the Magister || [[Ikora Rey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Symbol of the Sorcerer || | | || Symbol of the Sorcerer || Ikora Rey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Symbol of the Wolf || | | || Symbol of the Wolf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tex Mechanica || | | || Tex Mechanica || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || The Convergence || | | || The Convergence || | ||
Line 335: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Star of Moderation || Become a Ninja on Bungie.net. | | || Star of Moderation || Become a Ninja on Bungie.net. | ||
|- | |||
| || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||