Raid: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Content vaulting in Destiny 2: link fix) |
(Pantheon within the game is categorized under raids, In both fireteam finder and underneath its name, unsure where to put for location) Tags: Mobile edit Disambiguation links |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crota's End]] || 1790 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || [[Season of the Witch]] ([[Lightfall]]) || [[Hive]] || [[Ir Yût, the Deathsinger]] <br> [[Crota, Son of Oryx]] | | [[Crota's End]] || 1790 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || [[Season of the Witch]] ([[Lightfall]]) || [[Hive]] || [[Ir Yût, the Deathsinger]] <br> [[Crota, Son of Oryx]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Pantheon]] || 1810 || Various || [[Season of the Wish]], <br> [[Into the Light]] ([[Lightfall]]) || [[Hive]] <br> [[Taken]] <br> [[Scorn]] <br> [[Cabal]] [[Tormentor]] || [[Golgoroth]] <br> [[The Caretaker]] <br> [[Zo'aurc, Explicator of Planets]] <br> [[Atraks-1, Fallen Exo]] | |||
|} | |} | ||