11,153
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|'''@everyone''' | |'''@everyone''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''staff''' | |<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''staff/vanguard''' | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Private channel reserved for all secret administrative manners. | |style="text-align:left;"|Private channel reserved for all secret administrative manners. | ||
|'''Administrators/Moderators''' | |'''Administrators/Moderators''' | ||
|'''Administrators/Moderators''' | |'''Administrators/Moderators''' | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''consensus''' | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Channel for specific edit drives (e.g. assigning users to collaborate on a major page) | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''logs''' | |<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''logs''' |