11,158
edits
(→List of Strikes: To think I first started on this wiki because the Strike walkthroughs were all messed up, and I left this alone until now...) |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Wretched Eye]] || 38 || Earth || [[Rise of Iron]] ||No | | [[The Wretched Eye]] || 38 || Earth || [[Rise of Iron]] ||No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sepiks Perfected (strike)|Sepiks Perfected]] || 38 || Earth|| Rise of Iron ||No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Abomination Heist]] || 38 || Moon || Rise of Iron ||No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Will of Crota: Revisited]] || 38 || Earth || [[The Dawning]] ||No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Shadow Thief: Revisited]] || 38 || Moon || The Dawning ||No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Nexus: Revisited]] || 38 || Venus || The Dawning ||No | |||
|} | |} | ||