5,790
edits
(→List of Strikes: ~) |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
==List of Strikes== | ==List of Strikes== | ||
===Destiny=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Strike Name !! Level !! Location !! Expansion !! PlayStation Exclusive | ! Strike Name !! Level !! Location !! Expansion/Update !! PlayStation Exclusive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Devils' Lair (strike)|The Devils' Lair]] || 8 || [[Cosmodrome]] ||Base Game|| No | | [[The Devils' Lair (strike)|The Devils' Lair]] || 8 || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] ||Base Game|| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Summoning Pits]] || 12 || [[Moon]] || Base Game ||No | | [[The Summoning Pits]] || 12 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Base Game ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Nexus]] || 14 || [[Venus]] || Base Game ||No | | [[The Nexus]] || 14 || [[Ishtar Sink]], [[Venus]] || Base Game ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winter's Run]] || 14 || Venus || Base Game || No | | [[Winter's Run]] || 14 || Ishtar Sink, Venus || Base Game || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cerberus Vae III]]|| 20 || [[Mars]] || Base Game ||No | | [[Cerberus Vae III]]|| 20 || [[Meridian Bay]], [[Mars]] || Base Game ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dust Palace (strike)|Dust Palace]] || 20 || Mars || Base Game || Until September 2015 | | [[Dust Palace (strike)|Dust Palace]] || 20 || Meridian Bay, Mars || Base Game || Until September 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Will of Crota]] || 16 || Cosmodrome || [[The Dark Below]] ||No | | [[Will of Crota]] || 16 || Cosmodrome, Earth || [[The Dark Below]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Undying Mind (strike)|The Undying Mind]] || 20 || Mars || The Dark Below || Until September 2015 | | [[The Undying Mind (strike)|The Undying Mind]] || 20 || Meridian Bay, Mars || The Dark Below || Until September 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Shadow Thief]] || 20 || Moon || [[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]] ||No | | [[The Shadow Thief]] || 20 || Ocean of Storms, Moon || [[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Fallen Saber]] || 36 || Cosmodrome || [[The Taken King]] ||No | | [[The Fallen Saber]] || 36 || Cosmodrome, Earth || [[The Taken King]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield Brothers]] || 36 || [[Dreadnaught]] || The Taken King ||No | | [[Shield Brothers]] || 36 || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || The Taken King ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Sunless Cell]] || 36 || Dreadnaught || The Taken King ||No | | [[The Sunless Cell]] || 36 || Dreadnaught, Saturn || The Taken King ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echo Chamber (strike)|Echo Chamber]] || 36 || Venus || The Taken King || Until September 2017 | | [[Echo Chamber (strike)|Echo Chamber]] || 36 || Ishtar Sink, Venus || The Taken King || Until September 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blighted Chalice]] || 36 || Moon || [[April Update]] ||No | | [[Blighted Chalice]] || 36 || Ocean of Storms, Moon || [[April Update]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Wretched Eye]] || 38 || Earth || [[Rise of Iron]] ||No | | [[The Wretched Eye]] || 38 || [[Plaguelands]], Earth || [[Rise of Iron]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sepiks Perfected (strike)|Sepiks Perfected]] || 38 || Earth|| Rise of Iron ||No | | [[Sepiks Perfected (strike)|Sepiks Perfected]] || 38 || Cosmodrome, Earth || Rise of Iron ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Abomination Heist]] || 38 || Moon || Rise of Iron ||No | | [[The Abomination Heist]] || 38 || Ocean of Storms, Moon || Rise of Iron ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Will of Crota: Revisited]] || 38 || Earth || [[The Dawning]] ||No | | [[The Will of Crota: Revisited]] || 38 || Cosmodrome, Earth || [[The Dawning]] ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Shadow Thief: Revisited]] || 38 || Moon || The Dawning ||No | | [[The Shadow Thief: Revisited]] || 38 || Ocean of Storms, Moon || The Dawning ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Nexus: Revisited]] || 38 || Venus || The Dawning ||No | | [[The Nexus: Revisited]] || 38 || Ishtar Sink, Venus || The Dawning ||No | ||
|} | |||
===Destiny 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Strike Name !! Level !! Location !! Expansion/Update !! PlayStation Exclusive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Inverted Spire]] ||''TBA'' || [[Nessus]] || [[Destiny 2]] || No | | [[The Inverted Spire]] ||''TBA'' || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Destiny 2]] || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lake of Shadows]] || ''TBA'' || N/A || Destiny 2 || Yes | | [[Lake of Shadows]] || ''TBA'' || N/A || Destiny 2 || Yes |