12,089
edits
(→Taken) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warden of Nothing]] || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || Cull a Taken outbreak in the Prison of Elders || Hunger of Xivu Arath (Taken Ogre) | | [[Warden of Nothing]] || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || Cull a Taken outbreak in the Prison of Elders || Hunger of Xivu Arath (Taken Ogre) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop the Witness’s Taken from accessing the Lunar Pyramid || Bhethiks, Craven of the Disciple (Taken Captain) | | [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop the Witness’s Taken from accessing the Lunar Pyramid || Bhethiks, Craven of the Disciple (Taken Captain) | ||
Line 147: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Disgraced]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Stop the Hive from acquiring Taken reinforcements || Ir Volwur, the Blightmarked (Taken Wizard) | | [[The Disgraced]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Stop the Hive from acquiring Taken reinforcements || Ir Volwur, the Blightmarked (Taken Wizard) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || End a Talen infestation depth within the Nephilim || Quorum, Blighted by Shin'ra (Taken Psion (Arc, Solar, Void) Flayer)) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Garden of Corruption|Garden of Corruption]] || [[Black Garden]], Unknown || Cleanse the Taken from the Black Garden's Heart || Parsenax, Taken by the Heart (Taken Minotaur) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Devils' Lair (D2)|The Devil’s Lair]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Purge the Taken occupation from the Cosmodrome || Goruth, the Blightmarked (Taken Ogre) | | [[The Devils' Lair (D2)|The Devil’s Lair]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Purge the Taken occupation from the Cosmodrome || Goruth, the Blightmarked (Taken Ogre) |