12,089
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Glassway]] || [[Rathmore Chaos]], [[Europa]] || Root out the Hive before they infect extragalactic space || Eye of the Weavers (Shrieker) | | [[The Glassway]] || [[Rathmore Chaos]], [[Europa]] || Root out the Hive before they infect extragalactic space || Eye of the Weavers (Shrieker) | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Disgraced]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || A powerful Hive Wizard has emerged within the Jovian Complex || Ir Naziith, Spawn of Shin'ra (Wizard) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Root out the new Hive stronghold within the Nephilim || Kralak, Duskbane (Darkblade) | | [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Root out the new Hive stronghold within the Nephilim || Kralak, Duskbane (Darkblade) |