12,089
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Corrupted]] || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || Eliminate the Weaver's plans before they lay siege to the Dreaming City || Vourn Xalik, Scourge of the Awoken (Wizard) | | [[The Corrupted]] || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || Eliminate the Weaver's plans before they lay siege to the Dreaming City || Vourn Xalik, Scourge of the Awoken (Wizard) | ||
|- [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop a powerful Wizard from claiming control of the Scarlet Keep and its nightmarish power || An Sirgûn, Will of Shin'ra (Wizard) | |- | ||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop a powerful Wizard from claiming control of the Scarlet Keep and its nightmarish power || An Sirgûn, Will of Shin'ra (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Glassway]] || [[Rathmore Chaos]], [[Europa]] || Root out the Hive before they infect extragalactic space || Eye of the Weavers (Shrieker) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Root out the new Hive stronghold within the Nephilim || Kralak, Duskbane (Darkblade) | | [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Root out the new Hive stronghold within the Nephilim || Kralak, Duskbane (Darkblade) |