75
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
Vendor: Saint-14 | Vendor: Saint-14 | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !colspan="3" style="width:405px"|Reputation ranks | ||
! scope="col" | |- | ||
! scope="col | !scope="col"|Emblem!!scope="col"|Rank!!scope="col"|Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Guardian_III.png|75px]]<br/>Guardian | ||
|Guardian I||0 to 50 | |||
|Guardian I | |- | ||
|0 to 50 | |Guardian II||50 to 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guardian II | |Guardian III||100 to 250 | ||
|50 to 100 | |- | ||
|- | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Brave_III.png|75px]]<br/>Brave | ||
|Guardian III | |Brave I||250 to 500 | ||
|100 to 250 | |- | ||
|- | |Brave II||500 to 950 | ||
|rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Brave III||950 to 1,550 | |||
|Brave I | |- | ||
|250 to 500 | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Heroic_III.png|75px]]<br/>Heroic | ||
|- | |Heroic I||1,550 to 1,925 | ||
|Brave II | |- | ||
|500 to 950 | |Heroic II||1,925 to 2,525 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brave III | |Heroic III||2,525 to 3,350 | ||
|950 to 1,550 | |- | ||
|- | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Fabled_III.png|75px]]<br/>Fabled | ||
|rowspan=" | |Fabled I||3,350 to 3,875 | ||
|- | |||
|Heroic I | |Fabled II||3,875 to 4,650 | ||
|1,550 to 1,925 | |- | ||
|- | |Fabled III||4,650 to 5,700 | ||
|Heroic II | |- | ||
|1,925 to 2,525 | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Mythic_III.png|75px]]<br/>Mythic | ||
|- | |Mythic I||5,700 to 6,450 | ||
|Heroic III | |- | ||
|2,525 to 3,350 | |Mythic II||6,450 to 7,525 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Mythic III||7,525 to 9,000 | ||
|- | |||
|Fabled I | |rowspan="3"|[[File:D2_Crucible_Rank_Legend.png|75px]]<br/>Legend | ||
|3,350 to 3,875 | |Legend||9,000 to 10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|Fabled II | |||
|3,875 to 4,650 | |||
|- | |||
|Fabled III | |||
|4,650 to 5,700 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|Mythic I | |||
|5,700 to 6,450 | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic II | |||
|6,450 to 7,525 | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic III | |||
|7,525 to 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9,000 to 10,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |
edits