11,155
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|High | |High | ||
|- | |||
|Update Location articles | |||
|Ongoing | |||
|Medium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fix citations for every [[Fallen]] article | |Fix citations for every [[Fallen]] article | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|Medium | |Medium | ||
|- | |||
|Create Location template | |||
|Planned | |||
|Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Update NPC quotes | |Update NPC quotes | ||
Line 51: | Line 59: | ||
|Create [[Medals]] article | |Create [[Medals]] article | ||
|Low | |Low | ||
| | |Half-done; need Strike medals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Create [[Jumpship]] wikitable | |Create [[Jumpship]] wikitable |