5,663
edits
(No need for this anymore) |
(→Destiny 2: Added the new Shadowkeep Strikes) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Corrupted]] || 500 || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || No || [[Sedia|Sedia, The Corrupted]] || [[Horror's Least]] (Legendary energy pulse rifle) | | [[The Corrupted]] || 500 || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken (expansion)|Forsaken]] || No || [[Sedia|Sedia, The Corrupted]] || [[Horror's Least]] (Legendary energy pulse rifle) | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Festering Core]] || 750 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || [[Shadowkeep]] || No || [[Baurisk, Envoy of Savathûn]] || ''TBA'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || 790 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || [[Shadowkeep]] || No || [[Hashladûn, Daughter of Crota]] | |||
|| ''TBA'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits