551
edits
(→Trivia: citation edit) |
Xchievement (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || 790 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || [[Shadowkeep]] || No || [[Hashladûn, Daughter of Crota]] | | [[The Scarlet Keep]] || 790 || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || [[Shadowkeep]] || No || [[Hashladûn, Daughter of Crota]] | ||
|| None | || None | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Glassway]] || '''TBD''' || [[Europa]] || [[Beyond Light]] || No || '''TBD''' || '''TBD''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Disgraced]] || '''TBD''' || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || [[Annual Pass]] || No || [[Navôta]] (potentially) || '''TBD''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits