220
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Other Side]] || 300 || [[Ascendant realm|Ascendant Leviathan]], [[Leviathan]] || [[Season of Opulence]] || [[Graam, Born of the Hellmouth]], [[Might of Riven]], [[Mant Yût, Born of the Hellmouth]] || [[Bad Juju]] | | [[The Other Side]] || 300 || [[Ascendant realm|Ascendant Leviathan]], [[Leviathan]] || [[Season of Opulence]] || [[Graam, Born of the Hellmouth]], [[Might of Riven]], [[Mant Yût, Born of the Hellmouth]] || [[Bad Juju]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Harbinger (Exotic Mission)]] || 1270 || [[European Dead Zone]] || [[Beyond Light]] || [[Akorith, Lightdrinker of Savathûn]] || [[Hawkmoon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Presage]] || 1230 || [[Glykon Volatus]] || [[Beyond Light]] || [[Locus of Communion]] || [[Dead Man's Tale]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits