2,380
edits
(Created a comprehensive list of Destiny 2 Emotes.) |
(Added Warlock Wave, Warlock Sit, Hunter Wave, Hunter Sit, Titan Wave and Titan Sit.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Huddle Up Icon.jpg]] || Huddle Up || ''OK, team, what's the plan?'' || Eververse || Rare | | [[File:Huddle Up Icon.jpg]] || Huddle Up || ''OK, team, what's the plan?'' || Eververse || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hunter Sit Icon.jpg]] || Hunter Sit || ''Sit like a Hunter.'' || Granted to all Hunters || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hunter Wave Icon.jpg]] || Hunter Wave || ''Wave like a Hunter.'' || Granted to all Hunters || Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Laugh Icon.jpg]] || Laugh || ''That's hilarious.'' || Granted to all Guardians || Common | | [[File:Laugh Icon.jpg]] || Laugh || ''That's hilarious.'' || Granted to all Guardians || Common | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Thank You Icon.jpg]] || Thank You || ''A little appreciation goes a long way.'' || Granted to all Guardians || Common | | [[File:Thank You Icon.jpg]] || Thank You || ''A little appreciation goes a long way.'' || Granted to all Guardians || Common | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Titan Sit Icon.jpg]] || Titan Sit || ''Sit like a Titan.'' || Granted to all Titans || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Titan Wave Icon.jpg]] || Titan Wave || ''Wave like a Titan.'' || Granted to all Titans || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warlock Sit Icon.jpg]] || Warlock Sit || ''Sit like a Warlock.'' || Granted to all Warlocks || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warlock Wave Icon.jpg]] || Warlock Wave || ''Wave like a Warlock.'' || Granted to all Warlocks || Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Watch Your Back Icon.jpg]] || Watch Your Back || ''It's your neck on the line, pal.'' || Eververse || Rare | | [[File:Watch Your Back Icon.jpg]] || Watch Your Back || ''It's your neck on the line, pal.'' || Eververse || Rare |
edits