722
edits
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>https://a.wattpad.com/useravatar/Muzzer17.128.644536.jpg </center> || '''[[Forum:Books of Zeref|Books of Zeref]]''' || Subspecies of the Demon race that were created from the books made by the Dark Mage Zeref. | | <center>https://a.wattpad.com/useravatar/Muzzer17.128.644536.jpg </center> || '''[[Forum:Books of Zeref|Books of Zeref]]''' || Subspecies of the Demon race that were created from the books made by the Dark Mage Zeref. | ||
|- | |||
| <center> </center> || '''[[Legions of Satanael]]''' || Intruders from an ALTERNATE timeline led by the False Shepherd, Satanael | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits