5,790
edits
No edit summary |
(→Sparrow Types: +) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| S-34 Ravensteel || Legendary || Reach level 30 with one character or own both ''[[The Dark Below]]'' and ''[[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]]'' before August 31, 2015. || ''The Sparrow is your pen, speed your ink, the open road your blank page. You are a poet of motion.'' | | S-34 Ravensteel || Legendary || Reach level 30 with one character or own both ''[[The Dark Below]]'' and ''[[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]]'' before August 31, 2015. || ''The Sparrow is your pen, speed your ink, the open road your blank page. You are a poet of motion.'' | ||
|- | |||
| EV-34 Vector Infinite || Legendary || Complete the ''Destiny'' Refer-A-Friend questline. || ''Reserved for mentor Guardians who initiate others into the mysteries of the Light.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> | |}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> |