2,943
edits
VoidShadow (talk | contribs) |
VoidShadow (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"| | |rowspan="11"| | ||
| 4 December || Beginning the Search || [[Ada-1]] tasks [[The Guardian]] with recovering the last forges of the [[Black Armory]]. The [[Fallen]] criminal enterprise the [[Kell's Scourge]] led by [[Siviks, Lost to None]], the deranged brother of [[The Spider]] is also searching for these forges. | | 4 December || Beginning the Search || [[Ada-1]] tasks [[The Guardian]] with recovering the last forges of the [[Black Armory]]. The [[Fallen]] criminal enterprise the [[Kell's Scourge]] led by [[Siviks, Lost to None]], the deranged brother of [[The Spider|Spider]] is also searching for these forges. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - ||'''The discovery of [[Volundr Forge]]''' || [[The Guardian]] would rediscover the Volundr Forge, defeating Red Legion forces led by [[Ghalak the Colossus, Forge Warden]]. | | - ||'''The discovery of [[Volundr Forge]]''' || [[The Guardian]] would rediscover the Volundr Forge, defeating Red Legion forces led by [[Ghalak the Colossus, Forge Warden]]. |
edits