367
edits
No edit summary |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→List of shaders: Redoing this whole page. Season 1 complete.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==List of shaders== | ==List of shaders== | ||
===Season 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || Arctic Pearl || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Atlantis Wash || || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Avalon Teal || [[Titan (moon)|Titan]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Blue Geometry || [[Strikes]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Boreal Defiant || Fallen Loot Caches || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Bumblebee || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Selected || [[Leviathan (raid)| Leviathan]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Treasured || Prestige [[Leviathan (raid)| Leviathan]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Cerulean Divide || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Glory || [[Crucible]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawn and Dusk || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Orbit Camo || [[Dead Orbit]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Orbit's Fate || [[Dead Orbit]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Zone Foliage || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Desert Matte || Fallen Loot Caches || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Echoes of Io || [[Io]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Flowers of Io || [[Io]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Frumious Blue || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Gift of the Nine || [[Trials of the Nine]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Golden Trace || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Häkke Camo || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Häkke History || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Häkke History Polish || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Honors of the Nine || [[Trials of the Nine]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Indigo Matrix || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Battalion || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Wolf || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Maroon Moon || [[European Dead Zone|EDZ]] <br /> [[Io]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Metro Shift || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Midnight Talons || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Monochromatic || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Nebula Rose || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Nessus Mirage || [[Nessus]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Nessus Pursuit || [[Nessus]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Diamonds || [[New Monarchy]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Regalia || [[New Monarchy]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || New Pacific Rush || [[Titan (moon)|Titan]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || New Pacific Sink || [[Titan (moon)|Titan]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Noble Constant Red || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Omolon Camo || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Omolon Meteor || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Omolon Meteor Gloss || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Powder Blue || || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Modular || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Modular Shine || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Tone || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Tarnished Copper || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Tidal Hope || Cabal Loot Cache || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Magnus || Strikes || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Magnus Gloss || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || VEIST Fieldscale || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || VEIST Poison || [[Banshee-44]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || VEIST Poison Shimmer || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Camo || [[Future War Cult]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Rain || [[Future War Cult]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Watermelon || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Xenosilver || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- |
edits